T.O.P — KPOParazzi.com

T.O.P

T.O.P
INFO
Birth Name
Choi SeungHyun
Birth Date
November 4, 1987
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Debut Date
August.19.2006
Label
YG Entertainment
Languages
Japanese, Korean, English
Share this page