Taemin

Taemin
INFO
Birth Name
Lee Taemin
Birth Date
July 18, 1993
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Years Active
2008 - present
Debut Date
2008
Label
SM Entertainment
Languages
Korean, Japanese, Chinese, English
Share this page

Discussion

Login to comment. Click here.

Loading comments …