Minzy — KPOParazzi.com

Minzy

INFO
Birth Name
Gong MinJi
Birth Date
January 18, 1994
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Years Active
2009 - Present
Debut Date
May 17, 2009
Label
The Music Works
Languages
English, Japanese, Korean
Share this page